Puchar Polski

PUCHAR POLSKI OZPN LESZNO w sezonie 2017/2018

FINAŁ – 25.04.2018 godz. 17,30

OBRA 1912 Kościan – HELIOS Czempiń

 

Półfinał – 11.04.2018 godz. 17,30

MTS Pawłowice – OBRA 1912 Kościan   0 – 2

HELIOS Czempiń – KORONA Piaski   1 – 1, rz.k. 4-1

 

Ćwierćfinał 11.03.2018 g. 13:00
Korona Piaski – Kania Gostyń   2 : 2, rz.k. 3-2
Brenewia II Wijewo – Helios Czempiń   2 : 2, rz.k. 4-5
MTS Pawłowice – Wisła Borek Wlkp.   2 : 1
Orkan Chorzemin – Obra 1912 Kościan   0 : 2

III runda
MTS Pawłowice – Krobianka Krobia 1:1 rz.k. 6:5
Kania Gostyń – Rawia Rawicz 1:1 rz.k. 4:3
Korona Piaski – Stainer Polonia Leszno 0:0 rz.k. 3:1
Helios Czempiń – Juna-Trans St. Oborzyska 3:1
Dąb Boguszyn – Orkan Chorzemin 2:4
Brenewia II Wijewo – Promień Krzywiń 0:0, rz.k. 4:3
Obra 1912 Kościan – PKS Racot 3:3 rz.k. 4:3
Zjednoczeni Pudliszki – Wisła Borek Wlkp. 0 – 2

II runda 
MTS Pawłowice – Lew Pogorzela   2 – 0
Zjednoczeni Pudliszki – Pelikan Dębno Pl.   4 – 1
Brenewia II Wijewo – GKS Włoszakowice   4 – 1
Helios Czempiń – Korona Wilkowice   3 – 2
Old Boys Wolsztyn – Orkan Chorzemin   1 – 7
Dąb Boguszyn – Rydzyniak Rydzyna   0 – 0, rz.k. 4-3
Rywal-Ewmar Kurza Góra – Juna-Trans St. Oborzyska   3 – 4
Pogoń Śmigiel – Krobianka Krobia   0 – 1
Tęcza-Osa Osieczna – Rawia Rawicz   1 – 5
Sparta Miejska Górka – Korona Piaski   2 – 5
Helios Bucz – Obra 1912 Kościan 0 – 2
Awdaniec Pakosław – Wisła Borek Wlkp.   0 – 2
Orla Jutrosin – Kania Gostyń   0 – 4
Grom Wolsztyn – Promień Krzywiń   1 – 4
Sarnowianka Sarnowa – Stainer Polonia 1912 Leszno   1 – 7
Dąb Kębłowo – PKS Racot   1 – 5

I runda 12.08.2017 r. godz. 17,00

Iskra Dł. Stare – Helios Bucz 0:7
MTS Pawłowice – Piast Belęcin   0 – 0, rz.k.5-4
Rydzyniak II Rydzyna – Pelikan Dębno Pl. 0:0 w 17 min przerwany.
Awdaniec Pakosław – Ruch Bojanowo 5:0
Lew Pogorzela – Piast Poniec   1 – 0
Brenewia II Wijewo – LZS Głuchowo 2:1
Helios Czempiń – Grom Czacz 4:1
Old Boys Wolsztyn – Brenewia Wijewo 1:0
Sokół Włoszakowice – Grom Wolsztyn 2:2 rz.k. 1:3
Sokół Chwałkowo – los wolny
KS Unia 1938 Leszno – Dąb Boguszyn   1 – 2